?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
24 January 2010 @ 04:04 pm
 
Robert Pattinson
Jared Leto/30 Seconds to Mars
Dakota Fanning
Kristen Stewart
Ashley Greene
Jackson Rathbone
Nicholas Hoult

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
 
that's a bingo!Collapse )
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 07:13 pm (UTC)
:') thank you so much, bb &hearts
alaseahalaseah on January 24th, 2010 06:47 pm (UTC)
great work!!
and your 3ostm ones are amazing! ♥
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 07:13 pm (UTC)
thank you, dear!
Emily: jackson > green eyedemsyki on January 24th, 2010 07:10 pm (UTC)
These are so beautiful!<3
I took some Jared + some Jackson icons! & a few banners!
Will definitely credit if used ^_^
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 07:13 pm (UTC)
I'm glad you liked them, bb!
sorte_nulasorte_nula on January 24th, 2010 07:12 pm (UTC)
stealing most of kristen's. these are lovely, thank you.
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 07:14 pm (UTC)
You're welcome, dear!
(Deleted comment)
bb Dakota: dakota | excitedmiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 07:15 pm (UTC)
OMGGGGG THIS IS THE BEST DAY OF MY LIFE :')
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - miazevedo on January 24th, 2010 07:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Rudebertdenoftrolls on January 24th, 2010 07:30 pm (UTC)
these are so lovely, omggg :D
And ugh I have to admit that Jared is very attractive. This is a dark day for me, Mi. A dark day.
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 07:31 pm (UTC)
LOL why? You don't like him?
(no subject) - denoftrolls on January 24th, 2010 07:32 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - miazevedo on January 24th, 2010 07:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Kim: (Twilight) KStewcifan70 on January 24th, 2010 07:47 pm (UTC)
These are very nice. Love them.
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 07:54 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much!
✰ ❝elliαniα❞ ĸatrineelliania on January 24th, 2010 08:04 pm (UTC)
amazing icons, love the banners!!
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 08:34 pm (UTC)
:') Thank you, bb!
Fayefayehsdiary on January 24th, 2010 08:17 pm (UTC)
I've taken so many... omg.



Is it wrong that i actually want Rob in me with his beard?
holy Christ.
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 08:34 pm (UTC)
ORLY, FAYE
Bonnie: stewart..hi bberinbonnie on January 24th, 2010 08:22 pm (UTC)
Lovely icons! Snagged a few. Will credit.
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 08:35 pm (UTC)
Glad you liked then, bb!
asian_soulasian_soul on January 24th, 2010 08:30 pm (UTC)
ohhh beautiufl stuff. nice work!
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 08:34 pm (UTC)
Thank you, dear!
kstewart_lover: R/K HPkstewart_lover on January 24th, 2010 08:31 pm (UTC)
These are perfect! Saving some
I ♥ your arts as always
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 08:33 pm (UTC)
Omg thank you so much, dear!
flawlessbitch on January 24th, 2010 09:09 pm (UTC)
I loved them *____* they're amazing :D
thanks a lot :D
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 09:34 pm (UTC)
You're welcome, dear!
daisy buchananloretta on January 24th, 2010 09:50 pm (UTC)
Omg saving those Skins icons bbgirl! These are gorgeous, as usual!
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 10:02 pm (UTC)
:') you're so sweet, bb
To Hell with this. I'm gonna live!justmyb0nes on January 24th, 2010 10:09 pm (UTC)
They are awesome!! snagging many 30STM!!
bb Dakotamiazevedo on January 24th, 2010 11:47 pm (UTC)
Thank you, dear!